Wednesday, March 20, 2019
Streatham 15A 2 - 1 Guildford 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 Was 28/04/19 
Monday, March 18, 2019
Oxford 11 (SW) 0 - 8 Raiders Junior U11 EIHA JL U11S2 Oxford concede, awarded 
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Invicta Dynamos S1 1 - 2 Basingstoke Bison P EIHA NIHLS1  
Peterborough Phantoms P 6 - 2 Streatham S1 EIHA NIHLS1  
Bracknell Bees P 4 - 2 Raiders S1 EIHA NIHLS1  
Milton Keynes Thunder S1 5 - 6 Swindon Wildcats  P EIHA NIHLS1  
Haringey Huskies S2 3 - 5 Cardiff Fire S2 EIHA NIHLS2  
Chelmsford Chieftains S1 5 - 4 Solent Devils S1 EIHA NIHLS2  Overtime win to Chelmsford Chieftains
Raiders Junior S2 2 - 7 Bracknell Hornets S1 EIHA NIHLS2  
Basingstoke Buffalo S2 6 - 5 Swindon Wildcats 2 S2 EIHA NIHLS2  
Guildford Phoenix 9 - 2 Lee Valley Lions S2 EIHA NIHLS2  
Whitley Bay U20 2 - 10 Billingham Stars U20 EIHA U20N  
Slough Sirens Ladies 1 - 3 Swindon Topcats S1 EIHA WD1S  
Oxford Midnight Stars S1 2 - 7 Cardiff Comets S1 EIHA WD1S  
Blackburn Hawks 1 4 - 6 Solway Sharks NL EIHA N1M  
Sheffield Steeldogs P 3 - 8 Hull Pirates P EIHA N1M  
Telford Tigers 1 9 - 3 Solihull Barons N1 EIHA N1M  
Billingham Stars N1 5 - 4 Whitley Warriors N1 EIHA N1M  Overtime win to Billingham Stars
Nottingham Lions N2 1 - 6 Sutton Sting N1 EIHA N1M  
Sheffield S Senators 15 - 0 Blackburn Hawks 2 EIHA N2L  
Hull Jets N2 13 - 2 Dragons N1 EIHA N2L  
Widnes Wild N2 4 - 1 Altrincham Aces N1 EIHA N2L  
Swindon Topcats P 0 - 9 Bracknell W Queen Bees EIHA WEL  
Sutton 18 3 - 3 Coventry 18 EIHA JL U18D1N  
Whitley Bay 18 7 - 6 Manchester Storm U18 EIHA JL U18D2N  
Kingston Hull U18 6 - 0 Sheffield Steel City EIHA JL U18D2N  
Bradford 18 8 - 2 Sutton U18 (2) EIHA JL U18D2N  
Streatham 18 7 - 0 Haringey 18 EIHA JL U18S2  
Swindon 18 (2) 4 - 8 Solent Junior Devils 18 EIHA JL U18S3  
Slough 15 (1) 5 - 1 Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 Was 17/02/19 Rink take ice 
Streatham 15A 4 - 1 Bracknell 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1  
Milton Keynes 15 (1) 3 - 4 Invicta 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S2 Was 08/12/18 
Cardiff U15 10 - 2 Oxford 15 (2) EIHA JL U15S3 Was 30/09/18 
Nottingham U13 1 - 5 Bradford U13 EIHA JL U13D1N  
Streatham 13 (1) 8 - 0 Guildford 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1  
Bracknell 13 (2) 0 - 12 Oxford 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S3  
Basingstoke U9s (1) 0 - 0 Bracknell U9 (1) EIHA JL U9  
Basingstoke U9s (1) 0 - 0 Guildford U9 (1) EIHA JL U9  
Basingstoke U9s (1) 0 - 0 Solent Junior Devils U9 (1) EIHA JL U9  
Oxford U9 (1) 0 - 0 Cardiff U9 EIHA JL U9 Was 21/04/19 
Oxford U9 (1) 0 - 0 Cardiff U9 2 EIHA JL U9 Was 21/04/19 
Oxford U9 (1) 0 - 0 Swindon U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 Was 21/04/19 
Guildford 11 (SW) 2 - 2 Cardiff U11 EIHA JL U11SW1  
Sheffield U11 4 - 3 Manchester Storm U11 1 EIHA JL CGJ Approved 06/02/19 
Swindon 15 (1) 2 - 9 Guildford 15 (1) EIHA JL CGJ Approved 15/01/19 
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Raiders S1 7 - 6 Peterborough Phantoms P EIHA NIHLS1  
Streatham S1 5 - 2 Invicta Dynamos S1 EIHA NIHLS1  
Swindon Wildcats  P 4 - 2 Bracknell Bees P EIHA NIHLS1  
Basingstoke Bison P 3 - 0 Milton Keynes Thunder S1 EIHA NIHLS1  
Solent Devils S1 8 - 5 Chelmsford Chieftains S1 EIHA NIHLS2  
Bristol Pitbulls S2 4 - 1 Bracknell Hornets S1 EIHA NIHLS2  
Invicta Mustangs S2 2 - 6 Oxford City Stars S2 EIHA NIHLS2  
Slough Jets S2 9 - 4 Raiders Junior S2 EIHA NIHLS2  
Peterborough Penguins N1 3 - 5 Streatham Storm S1 EIHA WD1S  
Sheffield Shadows N1 0 - 3 Telford Wrekin Raiders N1 EIHA WD1N  
Solihull Barons N1 4 - 7 Blackburn Hawks 1 EIHA N1M  
Hull Pirates P 6 - 3 Telford Tigers 1 EIHA N1M  
Solway Sharks NL 3 - 8 Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA N1M  
Sutton Sting N1 8 - 9 Billingham Stars N1 EIHA N1M  Overtime win to Billingham Stars
Bradford Bulldogs N2 5 - 1 Hull Jets N2 EIHA N2L Face-off b/f 15 mins on 4/11 
Blackburn Hawks 2 3 - 13 Sheffield S Senators EIHA N2L  
Coventry Blaze N2 4 - 5 Telford Tigers 2 EIHA N2L  
Bracknell W Queen Bees 5 - 0 Guildford Lightning P EIHA WEL  
Coventry 18 1 - 2 Sutton 18 EIHA JL U18D1N  
Sheffield 18 6 - 4 Billingham Stars 18 EIHA JL U18D1N  
Okanagan Hockey Academy 18 9 - 3 Basingstoke 18 EIHA JL U18S1 Was 13/10/18 Plant failure 
Bracknell 18 6 - 2 Peterborough 18 EIHA JL U18S2  
Milton Keynes Girls 16 0 - 3 Haringey Girls EIHA JL U16SG  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U15 14 - 4 Blackburn  U15 EIHA JL U15N3  
Sutton U13 4 - 2 Billingham Stars U13 EIHA JL U13D2N  
Manchester Storm U13 1 11 - 1 Whitley Bay U13 EIHA JL U13D2N Was 10/03/19 
Widnes Wild Widnes Wild U13 10 - 6 Grimsby U13 EIHA JL U13D3N  
Haringey 13 (2) 3 - 3 Guildford 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 Was 06/01/19 
Peterborough 13 (1) 3 - 2 Cardiff U13 EIHA JL U13S2 Was 09/03/19 
Cardiff U13 2 6 - 0 Milton Keynes 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S3  
Telford U09 (2) 0 - 0 Blackburn  U09 EIHA JL U9  
Telford U09 (2) 0 - 0 Deeside Dragons Junior  U09 EIHA JL U9  
Telford U09 (2) 0 - 0 Manchester Storm U09 EIHA JL U9  
Telford U09 (2) 0 - 0 Widnes Wild Widnes Wild U09 EIHA JL U9  
Billingham Stars U09 0 - 0 Bradford U09 EIHA JL U9  
Billingham Stars U09 0 - 0 Kingston U09 EIHA JL U9  
Billingham Stars U09 0 - 0 Whitley Bay U09 EIHA JL U9  
Sheffield U11 8 - 2 Coventry U11 EIHA JL U11M1  
Kingston U11 0 - 8 Manchester Storm U11 1 EIHA JL U11N Kingston short bench 
England England U15 1 - 5 Midlands U17 EIHA JL CGJ Approved 12/03/19 
Friday, March 15, 2019
England England U13 4 - 3 Northern Conference North U15 EIHA JL CGJ Approved 06/03/19