Monday, February 18, 2019
Basingstoke 18 v Bracknell 18 EIHA JL CGJ BAS 20:00 Approved 10/02/19 
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
Bracknell Bees P v Peterborough Phantoms P EIHA NIHLSCS BRAC 19:30 Was 02/02/19 Weather 
Thursday, February 21, 2019
Hull Pirates P v Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA N1M KING 19:30 Postponed from 26/1 - ice failure 
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Swindon Wildcats  P v Raiders S1 EIHA NIHLS1 SWIN 18:15  
Peterborough Phantoms P v Milton Keynes Thunder S1 EIHA NIHLS1 PETE 19:00  
Bristol Pitbulls S2 v Haringey Huskies S2 EIHA NIHLS2 OX 17:00  
Raiders Junior S2 v Oxford City Stars S2 EIHA NIHLS2 ROM 17:15  
Invicta Mustangs S2 v Slough Jets S2 EIHA NIHLS2 INVI 17:15  
Guildford Phoenix v Peterborough Phantoms South 2 EIHA NIHLS2 GUIL 17:30  
Basingstoke Buffalo S2 v Chelmsford Chieftains S1 EIHA NIHLS2 BAS 18:15  
Streatham Storm S1 v Oxford Midnight Stars S1 EIHA WD1S STRE 18:45  
Solway Sharks Ladies v Telford Wrekin Raiders N1 EIHA WD1N Dum 16:00  
Billingham Stars N1 v Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA N1M BILL 18:00  
Solway Sharks NL v Hull Pirates P EIHA N1M Dum 19:00  
Telford Tigers 1 v Blackburn Hawks 1 EIHA N1M TEL 19:00  
Sutton Sting N1 v Whitley Warriors N1 EIHA N1M SHEF 19:30  
Hull Jets N2 v Sheffield S Senators EIHA N2L KING 17:15  
Blackburn Hawks 2 v Coventry Blaze N2 EIHA N2L BLAC 18:00  
Altrincham Aces N1 v Widnes Wild N2 EIHA N2L MAN 19:30  
Solihull Vixens P v Guildford Lightning P EIHA WEL SOLI 16:25  
Bracknell W Queen Bees v Swindon Topcats P EIHA WEL BRAC 18:15  
Bracknell Firebees S1 v Nottingham Vipers N1 EIHA WPL BRAC 15:25  
Sheffield Steel City v Manchester Storm U18 EIHA JL U18D2N SHEF 17:50  
Grimsby 18 v Nottingham 18 (2) EIHA JL U18D3N GRIM 16:00  
Nottingham Vipers U16 v Kingston Diamonds 16 EIHA JL U16NG NOT 17:40 Was 13/04/19 
Sheffield U15 v Billingham Stars U15 EIHA JL U15N1 SHEF 16:05  
Bradford U15 v Coventry U15 EIHA JL U15N1 BRAD 18:00  
Sutton U15 v Manchester Storm U15 EIHA JL U15N2 LAM 16:15  
Swindon 15 (1) v Peterborough 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S2 SWIN 13:00  
Haringey 15 (2) v Milton Keynes 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S2 HARI 18:45  
Haringey 13 (2) v Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 HARI 17:00  
Kingston U09 v Billingham Stars U09 EIHA JL U9 KING 12:45  
Kingston U09 v Bradford U09 EIHA JL U9 KING 12:45  
Kingston U09 v Whitley Bay U09 EIHA JL U9 KING 12:45  
Solent Junior Devils U9 (1) v Basingstoke U9s (1) EIHA JL U9 SOL 16:30  
Solent Junior Devils U9 (1) v Bracknell U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 SOL 16:30  
Solent Junior Devils U9 (1) v Guildford U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 SOL 16:30  
Lee Valley U9 (1) v Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 LEE 17:00  
Lee Valley U9 (1) v Invicta U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 LEE 17:00  
Lee Valley U9 (1) v Raiders Junior U9 EIHA JL U9 LEE 17:00  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U11 v Sutton U11 EIHA JL U11M2 FLIN 16:45  
Peterborough 11 (2) v Lee Valley 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11S2 PETE 16:25  
Milton Keynes 11 (SW) v Slough 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11S2 MK 16:30  
Midlands U11 v Northern Conference North U11 EIHA JL ConU11S3 SHEF 07:00  
South West U11 v South East U11 EIHA JL ConU11S3 SHEF 08:05  
South West U11 v Midlands U11 EIHA JL ConU11S3 SHEF 09:20  
Northern Conference North U11 v South East U11 EIHA JL ConU11S3 SHEF 10:25  
Northern Conference North U11 v South West U11 EIHA JL ConU11S3 SHEF 11:40  
South East U11 v Midlands U11 EIHA JL ConU11S3 SHEF 12:45  
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Invicta Dynamos S1 v Peterborough Phantoms P EIHA NIHLS1 INVI 17:15  
Raiders S1 v Basingstoke Bison P EIHA NIHLS1 ROM 17:30  
Streatham S1 v Swindon Wildcats  P EIHA NIHLS1 .... 18:45  
Milton Keynes Thunder S1 v Bracknell Bees P EIHA NIHLS1 MK 18:45  
Chelmsford Chieftains S1 v Bracknell Hornets S1 EIHA NIHLS2 LEE 17:30 Was 10/11/18 
Peterborough Phantoms South 2 v Lee Valley Lions S2 EIHA NIHLS2 PETE 17:30  
Cardiff Fire S2 v Solent Devils S1 EIHA NIHLS2 CARD 18:00  
Oxford City Stars S2 v Invicta Mustangs S2 EIHA NIHLS2 OX 18:15  
Swindon Wildcats 2 S2 v Basingstoke Buffalo S2 EIHA NIHLS2 SWIN 18:15  
Billingham Stars U20 v Kingston U20 EIHA U20N BILL 18:00  
Swindon Topcats S1 v Peterborough Penguins N1 EIHA WD1S SWIN 13:00  
Sheffield Steeldogs P v Sutton Sting N1 EIHA N1M SHEF 17:30  
Hull Pirates P v Solway Sharks NL EIHA N1M KING 17:30  
Blackburn Hawks 1 v Billingham Stars N1 EIHA N1M BLAC 17:30  
Nottingham Lions N2 v Telford Tigers 1 EIHA N1M NOT 19:30  
Dragons N1 v Sheffield S Senators EIHA N2L FLIN 17:45  
Telford Tigers 2 v Blackburn Hawks 2 EIHA N2L TEL 18:00  
Sutton 18 v Sheffield 18 EIHA JL U18D1N SHEF 16:30  
Nottingham 18 v Telford 18 EIHA JL U18D1N NIC 17:40  
Bradford 18 v Sheffield Steel City EIHA JL U18D2N BRAD 17:00  
Whitley Bay 18 v Kingston Hull U18 EIHA JL U18D2N WHIT 17:25 Was 03/03/19 
Streatham 18 v Bracknell 18 EIHA JL U18S2 STRE 16:20 Was 03/03/19 
Haringey 18 v Slough 18 (1) EIHA JL U18S2 HARI 17:15 Was 28/04/19 
Bracknell W Ice Bees v Haringey Girls EIHA JL U16SG BRAC 18:40  
Sheffield U15 (2) v Telford U15 EIHA JL U15N2 SHEF 12:20  
Whitley Bay U15 v Solihull U15 EIHA JL U15N2 WHIT 12:25  
Milton Keynes 15 (2) v Oxford 15 (2) EIHA JL U15S3 MK 16:30  
Bracknell 15 (2) v Cardiff U15 EIHA JL U15S3 BRAC 17:05  
Kingston U13 v Bradford U13 EIHA JL U13D1N KING 12:45  
Sheffield U13 v Coventry U13 EIHA JL U13D1N SHEF 14:05  
Solihull U13 v Sheffield U13 (2) EIHA JL U13D2N SOLI 17:29 Was 09/02/19 
Widnes Wild Widnes Wild U13 v Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 EIHA JL U13D3N WID 16:20  
Cardiff U13 v Invicta 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S2 CARD 12:00  
Bracknell 13 (1) v Solent Junior Devils 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S2 BRAC 15:25  
Guildford 11 (SW) v Milton Keynes 11 (SW) EIHA JL CGJ GUIL 09:00 Approved 26/01/19 No refs required