Friday, April 26, 2019
South West U17 v Okanagan Hockey Academy 18 EIHA JL CGJ SWIN 22:45 Approved 11/04/19 
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Swindon Topcats S1 v Oxford Midnight Stars S1 EIHA WD1S SWIN 13:00 Was 28/04/19 
Bracknell W Queen Bees v Kingston Diamonds Elite EIHA WEL BRAC 17:15  
Streatham Storm P v Solihull Vixens P EIHA WEL STRE 18:45  
Whitley Squaws N1 v Chelmsford Cobras S1 EIHA WPL WHIT 12:15  
Billingham Stars 18 v Sheffield 18 EIHA JL U18D1N BILL 19:30  
Coventry 18 v Nottingham 18 EIHA JL U18D1N COV 19:30  
Manchester Storm U18 v Kingston Hull U18 EIHA JL U18D2N AIR 17:35  
Solihull U18 v Blackburn  U18's EIHA JL U18D3N SOLI 18:15  
Guildford 18 v Basingstoke 18 EIHA JL U18S1 GUIL 18:20  
Bracknell 18 v Slough 18 (1) EIHA JL U18S2 BRAC 15:25 Was 13/04/19 Was 21/04/19 
Milton Keynes 18 (2) v Invicta 18 (2) EIHA JL U18S3 MK 18:30  
Bradford U15 v Kingston U15 EIHA JL U15N1 BRAD 16:30 Was 20/04/19 
Nottingham U15 v Sheffield U15 EIHA JL U15N1 NIC 17:40  
Coventry U15 v Billingham Stars U15 EIHA JL U15N1 COV 17:45  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U15 v Widnes Wild Widnes Wild U15 EIHA JL U15N3 FLIN 16:45  
Guildford 15 (1) v Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 GUIL 16:50  
Raiders Junior U15 v Oxford 15 (2) EIHA JL U15S3 ROM 18:15 Cancelled Awarded Oxford no team 
Coventry U13 v Nottingham U13 EIHA JL U13D1N COV 16:15  
Grimsby U13 v Blackburn  U13 EIHA JL U13D3N GRIM 16:00  
Milton Keynes 13 (1) v Swindon 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 MK 16:30  
Invicta 13 (1) v Solent Junior Devils 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S2 INVI 16:15  
Basingstoke U13s (1) v Peterborough 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S2 BAS 18:15  
Oxford 13 (2) v Milton Keynes 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S3 OX 18:10 Was 17/02/19 
Telford U09 (2) v Coventry U09 EIHA JL U9 TEL 16:20  
Telford U09 (2) v Peterborough U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 TEL 16:20  
Telford U09 (2) v Sutton U09 EIHA JL U9 TEL 16:20  
Haringey U9 (1) v Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 HARI 17:00  
Haringey U9 (1) v Guildford U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 HARI 17:00  
Haringey U9 (1) v Raiders Junior U9 EIHA JL U9 HARI 17:00  
Billingham Stars U09 v Manchester Storm U09 EIHA JL U9 BILL 17:30  
Billingham Stars U09 v Sheffield U09 EIHA JL U9 BILL 17:30  
Billingham Stars U09 v Widnes Wild Widnes Wild U09 EIHA JL U9 BILL 17:30  
Sutton U11 v Deeside Dragons Junior  U11 EIHA JL U11M2 LAM 14:30  
Peterborough 11 (SE) v Streatham 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE1 PETE 16:25  
Invicta 11 (SE) v Bracknell 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE1 INVI 18:00  
Basingstoke U11s (SW) v Cardiff U11 EIHA JL U11SW1 BAS 16:30  
Oxford 11 (SW) v Peterborough 11 (2) EIHA JL U11S2 OX 16:40 Cancelled Awarded Was 27/01/19 
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Sutton Sting U20 v Bracknell U20 EIHA U20S SHEF 16:30  
Nottingham U20's v Coventry U20 EIHA U20S NOT 19:30  
Whitley Bay U20 v Billingham Stars U20 EIHA U20N BILL 18:00 Was 24/03/19 Now at Billingham 
Peterborough Penguins N1 v Coventry Phoenix N1 EIHA WD1S PETE 18:25  
Guildford Lightning P v Swindon Topcats P EIHA WEL GUIL 18:30  
Widnes Ladies Widnes Womens v Kingston Diamonds Prem EIHA WPL WID 18:00  
MK Falcons P v Sheffield Shadows P EIHA WPL MK 18:30  
Telford 18 v Sheffield 18 EIHA JL U18D1N TEL 19:00 Was 20/04/19 
Basingstoke 18 v Okanagan Hockey Academy 18 EIHA JL U18S1 BAS 18:15  
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 18 v Cardiff 18 EIHA JL U18S1 LEE 18:25 Cancelled Cardiff not going. Was at Chelmsford 
Invicta 18 v Peterborough 18 EIHA JL U18S2 INVI 18:00  
Oxford Oxford Stars 18 v Solent Junior Devils 18 EIHA JL U18S3 OX 19:10  
Kingston U15 v Bradford U15 EIHA JL U15N1 KING 17:15 Was 27/04/19 
Manchester Storm U15 v Sutton U15 EIHA JL U15N2 AIR 18:15  
Nottingham U15 (2) v Blackburn  U15 EIHA JL U15N3 NOT 17:40  
Basingstoke U15s (1) v Bracknell 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 BAS 16:30  
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 15 (1) v Slough 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 LEE 17:00 Was at Chelmsford 
Invicta 15 (1) v Peterborough 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S2 INVI 16:15  
Solent Junior Devils 15 (2) v Swindon 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S2 SOL 16:30  
Milton Keynes 15 (2) v Streatham 15 (2) EIHA JL U15S3 MK 16:30  
Telford U13 v Sheffield U13 EIHA JL U13D1N TEL 17:20  
Manchester Storm U13 1 v Solihull U13 EIHA JL U13D2N AIR 16:20  
Guildford 13 (1) v Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 GUIL 16:50  
Slough U9 (1) v Raiders Junior U9 EIHA JL U9 SLOU 16:05  
Slough U9 (1) v Swindon U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 SLOU 16:05  
Coventry U09 v Milton Keynes U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 COV 16:15  
Coventry U09 v Peterborough U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 COV 16:15  
Coventry U09 v Solihull U09 EIHA JL U9 COV 16:15  
Swindon U9 (1) v Cardiff U9 EIHA JL U9 SWIN 17:30 Was 17/03/19 
Swindon U9 (1) v Cardiff U9 2 EIHA JL U9 SWIN 17:30 Was 17/03/19 
Swindon U9 (1) v Oxford U9 (1) EIHA JL U9 SWIN 17:30 Was 17/03/19 
Whitley Bay U11 v Manchester Storm U11 1 EIHA JL U11N WHIT 12:25  
Kingston U11 v Billingham Stars U11 EIHA JL U11N KING 12:45  
Bracknell 11 (SE) v Invicta 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE1 BRAC 15:25  
Streatham 11 (SE) v Peterborough 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE1 STRE 16:30 Was 28/10/18 
Cardiff U11 v Solent Junior Devils 11 (SW) EIHA JL U11SW1 CARD 14:15  
England Away Team v England England U13 EIHA JL EG tbc 11:00 Actually 13/04/19 
England England U13 v England Away Team EIHA JL EG tbc 11:00 Actually 14/04/19 
England Away Team v England England U13 EIHA JL EG tbc 15:00 Actually 13/04/19 
England England U13 v England Away Team EIHA JL EG tbc 16:00 Actually 14/04/19 
England England U13 v England Away Team EIHA JL EG tbc 20:00 Actually 13/04/19 
Monday, April 29, 2019
Bracknell 18 v Basingstoke 18 EIHA JL CGJ BRAC 19:45 Approved 04/04/19 
Guildford 18 v Slough 18 (1) EIHA JL CGJ GUIL 20:45 Approved 26/04/19 
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Coventry Phoenix N1 v Swindon Topcats S1 EIHA WD1S COV 19:30  
Solihull Vixens P v Swindon Topcats P EIHA WEL SOLI 16:25  
MK Falcons P v Whitley Squaws N1 EIHA WPL MK 18:30  
Blackburn  U18's v Grimsby 18 EIHA JL U18D3N WID 18:45 Now at WIDNES Was 19/05/19 rink take ice 
Peterborough 18 v Haringey 18 EIHA JL U18S2 PETE 18:00  
Swindon 18 (2) v Invicta 18 (2) EIHA JL U18S3 SWIN 13:00  
Grimsby U13 v Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 EIHA JL U13D3N GRIM 16:00 Was 08/09/18 
Deeside Dragons Junior  U11 v Sutton U11 EIHA JL U11M2 FLIN 18:00 Was 05/05/19 Was 18/05/19 
Peterborough 11 (2) v Slough 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11S2 PETE 16:25  
Milton Keynes 11 (SW) v Lee Valley 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11S2 MK 16:30  
Scotland U13 v South East U13 EIHA JL Con13 SHEF 07:00  
South West U13 v Midlands U13 EIHA JL Con13 SHEF 11:30  
Northern Conference North U13 v Scotland U13 EIHA JL Con13 SHEF 16:20  
South West U13 v Northern Conference North U13 EIHA JL Con13 SHEF 20:50  
Northern Conference North U15 v Midlands U15 EIHA JL Con15 SHEF 08:00  
South East U15 v Scotland U15 EIHA JL Con15 SHEF 12:30  
Northern Conference North U15 v South East U15 EIHA JL Con15 shef 16:00  
Midlands U15 v South West U15 EIHA JL Con15 SHEF 17:20  
Midlands U11 v Northern Conference North U11 EIHA JL Con11 SHEF 09:15  
Midlands U17 v Northern Conference North U17 EIHA JL Con17 SHEF 10:15  
South West U11 v South East U11 EIHA JL Con11 SHEF 14:05  
Scotland U17 v South East U17 EIHA JL Con17 SHEF 15:05  
South East U11 v Northern Conference North U11 EIHA JL Con11 shef 17:15  
Northern Conference North U17 v Scotland U17 EIHA JL Con17 shef 18:15  
Scotland U11 v South West U11 EIHA JL Con11 SHEF 18:35  
South West U17 v Midlands U17 EIHA JL Con17 SHEF 19:35