Friday, December 14, 2018
Peterborough Phantoms P v Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA ACF SHEF 19:30  
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Swindon Wildcats  P v Invicta Dynamos S1 EIHA NIHLS1 SWIN 18:15  
Basingstoke Bison P v Peterborough Phantoms P EIHA NIHLS1 BAS 18:30  
Bristol Pitbulls S2 v Slough Jets S2 EIHA NIHLS2 OX 17:00  
Invicta Mustangs S2 v Haringey Huskies S2 EIHA NIHLS2 INVI 17:15  
Lee Valley Lions S2 v Solent Devils S1 EIHA NIHLS2 LEE 17:30  
Peterborough Phantoms South 2 v Chelmsford Chieftains S1 EIHA NIHLS2 PETE 18:15  
Kingston U20 v Billingham Stars U20 EIHA U20N KING 17:15  
Solent Amazons S1 v Slough Sirens Ladies EIHA WD1S SOL 16:30  
Coventry Phoenix N1 v Streatham Storm S1 EIHA WD1S COV 19:00  
Solway Sharks Ladies v Sheffield Shadows N1 EIHA WD1N Dum 16:00 Was 09/03/19 
Solihull Barons N1 v Hull Pirates P EIHA N1M SOLI 17:15  
Solway Sharks NL v Whitley Warriors N1 EIHA N1M Dum 19:00  
Telford Tigers 1 v Nottingham Lions N2 EIHA N1M TEL 19:00  
Sutton Sting N1 v Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA N1M SHEF 19:30  
Bradford Bulldogs N2 v Widnes Wild N2 EIHA N2L BRAD 16:45 Face-off b/f 15 mins on 4/11 
Blackburn Hawks 2 v Dragons N1 EIHA N2L BLAC 18:00  
North Ayrshire SNL v Kirkcaldy U15 EIHA EMST tbc 15:00  
Kirkcaldy U15 v North Ayrshire SNL EIHA EMST tbc 15:00  
Streatham Storm P v Swindon Topcats P EIHA WEL STRE 18:45  
Sheffield Steel City v Sutton U18 (2) EIHA JL U18D2N SHEF 12:15  
Kingston Hull U18 v Manchester Storm U18 EIHA JL U18D2N KING 12:30  
Haringey 18 v Invicta 18 EIHA JL U18S2 HARI 17:15  
Raiders Junior U18 v Milton Keynes 18 (2) EIHA JL U18S3 ROM 17:55  
Nottingham U15 (2) v Widnes Wild Widnes Wild U15 EIHA JL U15N3 NOT 17:40  
Slough 15 (1) v Guildford 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 SLOU 17:50  
Sheffield U13 (2) v Sutton U13 EIHA JL U13D2N SHEF 14:20  
Milton Keynes 13 (1) v Haringey 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S1 MK 16:30  
Slough 13 (1) v Milton Keynes 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S3 SLOU 16:05  
Grimsby U09 v Nottingham U09 EIHA JL U9 GRIM 16:00  
Grimsby U09 v Sutton U09 EIHA JL U9 GRIM 16:00  
Grimsby U09 v Sheffield U09 EIHA JL U9 GRIM 16:00  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U09 v Blackburn  U09 EIHA JL U9 FLIN 16:45  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U09 v Manchester Storm U09 EIHA JL U9 FLIN 16:45  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U09 v Telford U09 (2) EIHA JL U9 FLIN 16:45  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U09 v Widnes Wild Widnes Wild U09 EIHA JL U9 FLIN 16:45  
Coventry U11 v Sheffield U11 EIHA JL U11M1 COV 17:30  
Manchester Storm U11 1 v Billingham Stars U11 EIHA JL U11N AIR 16:20  
Raiders Junior U11 v Cardiff U11 2 EIHA JL U11S2 ROM 16:10 Cardiff not travelling. Game awarded 
Sutton U11 v Solihull U11 EIHA JL CGJ LAM 14:30  
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Invicta Dynamos S1 v Bracknell Bees P EIHA NIHLS1 INVI 17:15  
Peterborough Phantoms P v Milton Keynes Thunder S1 EIHA NIHLS1 PETE 17:30  
Raiders S1 v Swindon Wildcats  P EIHA NIHLS1 ROM 17:30  
Streatham S1 v Basingstoke Bison P EIHA NIHLS1 .... 18:45  
Lee Valley Lions S2 v Chelmsford Chieftains S1 EIHA NIHLS2 LEE 17:30 Was 27/10/18 
Basingstoke Buffalo S2 v Haringey Huskies S2 EIHA NIHLS2 BAS 18:15  
Swindon Topcats S1 v Cardiff Comets S1 EIHA WD1S SWIN 13:00  
Solihull Barons N1 v Coventry Blaze N2 EIHA NIHLNCh SOLI 18:00  
Whitley Warriors N1 v Sutton Sting N1 EIHA N1M WHIT 17:00  
Hull Pirates P v Solway Sharks NL EIHA N1M KING 17:30  
Nottingham Lions N2 v Telford Tigers 1 EIHA N1M NOT 19:30  
Sheffield S Senators v Altrincham Aces N1 EIHA N2L SHEF 12:45  
Widnes Wild N2 v Bradford Bulldogs N2 EIHA N2L WID 17:30  
Dragons N1 v Hull Jets N2 EIHA N2L FLIN 17:45  
Telford Tigers 2 v Blackburn Hawks 2 EIHA N2L TEL 18:00  
Kingston Diamonds Prem v Chelmsford Cobras S1 EIHA WPL KING 12:45  
Sheffield Steeldogs P v Blackburn Hawks 1 EIHA NCup SHEF 17:30  
Peterborough Phantoms P v Milton Keynes Thunder S1 EIHA NIHLSC PETE 17:31  
Nottingham Vipers N1 v Sheffield Shadows P EIHA WPL NOT 17:40  
Murrayfield Racers v Billingham Stars N1 EIHA NCup MIR 18:00  
Sutton U18 (2) v Kingston Hull U18 EIHA JL U18D2N SHEF 16:30  
Haringey 18 v Slough 18 (1) EIHA JL U18S2 HARI 17:15 Was 10/02/19 
Swindon 18 (2) v Oxford Oxford Stars 18 EIHA JL U18S3 SWIN 19:30  
Whitley Bay U13 v Manchester Storm U13 1 EIHA JL U13D2N WHIT 12:25  
Blackburn  U13 v Widnes Wild Widnes Wild U13 EIHA JL U13D3N BLAC 18:15  
Swindon 13 (1) v Streatham 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 SWIN 17:35  
Solent Junior Devils 13 (2) v Invicta 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S2 SOL 16:30  
Bradford U09 v Billingham Stars U09 EIHA JL U9 BRAD 17:00  
Bradford U09 v Kingston U09 EIHA JL U9 BRAD 17:00  
Bradford U09 v Whitley Bay U09 EIHA JL U9 BRAD 17:00  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U11 v Sheffield U11 (2) EIHA JL U11M2 BLAC 16:45  
Streatham 11 (SE) v Haringey 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE1 STRE 16:20  
Basingstoke U11s (SW) v Swindon 11 (SW) EIHA JL U11SW1 BAS 16:30  
Oxford 11 (SW) v Milton Keynes 11 (SW) EIHA JL U11S2 OX 17:40  
Oxford 15 (2) v Cardiff U15 EIHA JL CGJ OX 19:10 Approved 18/11/18 
Friday, December 21, 2018
Sheffield Steeldogs P v Hull Pirates P EIHA N1M SHEF 19:45 Face-off time tbc 
Northern Conference North U15 v GB Womens U18 EIHA JL CGJ SHEF 22:30 Approved 19/11/18 
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Streatham S1 v Raiders S1 EIHA NIHLS1 .... 17:30  
Swindon Wildcats  P v Bracknell Bees P EIHA NIHLS1 SWIN 18:15  
Basingstoke Bison P v Invicta Dynamos S1 EIHA NIHLS1 BAS 18:30  
Oxford City Stars S2 v Basingstoke Buffalo S2 EIHA NIHLS2 OX 17:15  
Guildford Phoenix v Raiders Junior S2 EIHA NIHLS2 GUIL 17:30  
Chelmsford Chieftains S1 v Invicta Mustangs S2 EIHA NIHLS2 LEE 17:30  
Slough Jets S2 v Bracknell Hornets S1 EIHA NIHLS2 SLOU 17:45  
Sheffield S Scimitars U20A v Kingston U20 EIHA U20N SHEF 16:15  
Solway Sharks NL v Telford Tigers 1 EIHA N1M Dum 17:00 Face-off brought forward 2 hrs on 16/11. 
Blackburn Hawks 1 v Billingham Stars N1 EIHA N1M BLAC 18:00  
Sheffield Steeldogs P v Nottingham Lions N2 EIHA N1M SHEF 19:30  
Bradford Bulldogs N2 v Hull Jets N2 EIHA N2L BRAD 16:45 Face-off b/f 15 mins on 4/11 
Coventry Blaze N2 v Sheffield S Senators EIHA N2L COV 19:15  
Solihull Vixens P v Swindon Topcats P EIHA WEL SOLI 16:25  
Kingston Diamonds Elite v Guildford Lightning P EIHA WEL KING 17:15  
Swindon Wildcats  P v Bracknell Bees P EIHA NIHLSC SWIN 18:16  
Coventry 18 v Sutton 18 EIHA JL U18D1N COV 16:15  
Billingham Stars 18 v Nottingham 18 EIHA JL U18D1N BILL 19:30  
Invicta 18 (2) v Solent Junior Devils 18 EIHA JL U18S3 INVI 18:00  
Sheffield Shadows U16 v Kingston Diamonds 16 EIHA JL U16NG SHEF 14:00  
Deeside Dragons Junior  U15 v Blackburn  U15 EIHA JL U15N3 FLIN 16:45  
Bracknell 15 (1) v Slough 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 BRAC 18:40  
Haringey 15 (2) v Peterborough 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S2 HARI 18:45  
Raiders Junior U15 v Streatham 15 (2) EIHA JL U15S3 ROM 17:55  
Telford U13 v Bradford U13 EIHA JL U13D1N TEL 16:20  
Nottingham U13 v Coventry U13 EIHA JL U13D1N NOT 17:40  
Haringey 13 (2) v Guildford 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 HARI 17:00  
Invicta 13 (1) v Basingstoke U13s (1) EIHA JL U13S2 INVI 16:15  
Bracknell 13 (2) v Slough 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S3 BRAC 17:05  
Sheffield U11 v Telford U11 EIHA JL U11M1 SHEF 12:05  
Billingham Stars U11 v Whitley Bay U11 EIHA JL U11N BILL 17:30  
Bracknell 11 (SE) v Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE1 BRAC 15:25