Saturday, September 23, 2017
Oban Camanachd 4 - 1 Glasgow Mid Argyll Premier Moss PA34 4PU 14:30 Robert Baxter 
Kinlochshiel 4 - 0 Kyles Athletic Premier Kirk IV40 8EG 14:30 John Angus Gillies 
Kilmallie 2 - 6 Newtonmore Premier Cana PH33 7LX 15:00 Archie Ritchie 
Lovat 3 - 1 Kingussie Premier Balg IV4 7HL 15:00 Martin MacLean 
Caberfeidh 6 - 2 Beauly National Cast IV14 9AA 14:30 Graham Cameron 
Fort William 9 - 0 Inverness National Aird PH33 6AN 15:00 Lachie Wood 
Inveraray 1 - 2 Oban Celtic National Wint PA32 8XF 15:00 Ross Brown 
Aberdeen University - Beauly North Div1 BAL AB22 8LX 00:00 PP - Beauly unable to field a team - to be resched 
Glenurquhart 2 - 2 Kingussie North Div1 Blai IV63 6UQ 12:00 Calum Girvan 
Fort William 3 - 2 Newtonmore North Div1 Aird PH33 6AN 12:00 Des McNulty 
Glenorchy - Kilmory South Div1 Mart PA33 1AP 00:00 PP UNPLAYABLE FIELD 
Aberdour 1 - 4 Lochside Rovers South Div1 Silv KY3 0TZ 14:30 Willie MacDonald 
Ballachulish 3 - 2 Tayforth South Div1 Jubi PH49 4JS 14:30 Iain Kennedy 
Taynuilt 5 - 0 Kyles Athletic South Div1 Tayn PA35 1JP 14:30 Neil MacDonald 
Kilmallie - Inverness North Div2 Cana PH33 7LX 00:00 PP UNPLAYABLE FIELD 
Lovat 4 - 4 Caberfeidh North Div2 Balg IV4 7HL 12:00  
Strathspey 2 - 5 Lochaber North Div2 Gran PH26 3HU 13:30  
Lochcarron 5 - 0 Lewis North Div2 Batt IV54 8YD 14:00 Ronnie Campbell 
Bute - Dunoon Camanachd South Div2 Mead PA20 0ED 00:00 PP UNPLAYABLE FIELD 
Inveraray - Glasgow Mid Argyll South Div2 Wint PA32 8XF 00:00 PP UNPLAYABLE FIELD 
Strachur - Oban Lorn South Div2 Stra PA27 8DQ 00:00 PP - Oban Lorn unable to field a team Walkover to Strachur
Skye - Caberfeidh U17 WJ C Pair IV51 9EG 00:00 From 23/05/17 
Inverness 2 - 9 Kingussie U14N2.1 Bugh IV3 5SP 00:00  
Kinlochshiel - Fort William U14N2.1 Kirk IV40 8EG 00:00 Pitch unavailable 
Fort William 4 - 3 Kinlochshiel U14N2.1 Aird PH33 6AN 10:30 From 08/09/2017 
Beauly 2 - 4 Skye U14N2.2 Brae IV4 7ED 13:00  
Oban Lorn 2 - 6 Ballachulish U14 Dev Moss PA34 4PU 11:00  
Friday, September 22, 2017
Lochaber 9 - 0 Kilmallie U14N2.2 Spea PH34 4EU 00:00  
Caberfeidh 7 - 2 Ardnamurchan U14N2.3 Cast IV14 9AA 18:00 From 01/09/17 
Newtonmore 1 - 1 Glenurquhart U14N2.3 Blai IV63 6UQ 18:00 From 15/09/17. Now Blairbeg 
Ballachulish - Dunoon Camanachd U14 South Jubi PH49 4JS 00:00 to be rearranged 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
Fort William 1 - 3 Oban Camanachd MH LS Jubi PH49 4JS 18:00 Ronnie Campbell 
Skye 2 - 4 Kingussie MH LS Crai PH35 4HG 18:00 Willie MacDonald 
Oban Lorn 1 - 9 Oban Camanachd U14 South Gana PA34 5TB 18:00  
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Skye Ladies 6 - 0 Lovat Ladies WCA Nat tbc 00:00 Lovat no team, Walkover to Skye 
Fort William Ladies - Glasgow Mid Argyll Ladies 1st WCA Nat tbc 00:00 Weather 
Glengarry Ladies 5 - 0 Inverness Ladies WCA ND2 tbc 00:00  
Strathglass Ladies 2 - 4 Glenurquhart Ladies WCA ND2 tbc 00:00  
Strathspey Ladies 0 - 0 Lochaber Ladies 2nd WCA ND2 tbc 00:00  
Lorn  Ladies 0 - 6 Dunadd Ladies WCA SD2 tbc 00:00 Postponed from 20/8 
Cowal & Bute Ladies - Glasgow Mid Argyll Ladies 2nd WCA SD2 tbc 00:00