Sunday, June 18, 2017
Swindon 13 (1) 1 - 2 Sheffield U13 EIHA Shef11A Swindon Pumas v Sheffield Lasers 
Basingstoke U13s (1) 1 - 8 Nottingham U13 EIHA Shef11A Basingstoke v Nottingham Tiger Cubs 
Kilmarnock U13 3 - 0 North Ayrshire U13 EIHA Shef11A  
Sheffield U13 4 - 0 Chelmsford 13 (1) EIHA Shef11A Sheffield Lasers v Chelmsford 
North Ayrshire U13 2 - 3 Basingstoke U13s (1) EIHA Shef11A  
Nottingham U13 2 - 1 Swindon 13 (1) EIHA Shef11A Nottingham Tiger Cubs v Swindon Pumas 
Sheffield U13 3 - 1 Basingstoke U13s (1) EIHA Shef11A Sheffield Lasers v Basingstoke 
Nottingham U13 2 - 0 Kilmarnock U13 EIHA Shef11A Nottingham Tiger Cubs v Kilmarnock 
Chelmsford 13 (1) 0 - 3 Swindon 13 (1) EIHA Shef11A  
Sheffield U13 (2) 7 - 0 Nottingham U13 EIHA Shef13B Sheffield Sabres v Nottingham Cool Cats 
Kingston U13 11 - 0 Sheffield U13 EIHA Shef13B Kingston v Sheffield Shuriken 
Chelmsford 13 (1) 0 - 6 Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 EIHA Shef13B Chelmsford Braves (2) v Deeside 
Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 3 - 3 Sheffield U13 (2) EIHA Shef13B Deeside v Sheffield Sabres 
Sheffield U13 2 - 3 Oxford 13 (2) EIHA Shef13B Sheffield Shuriken v Oxford 
Nottingham U13 0 - 9 Kingston U13 EIHA Shef13B Nottingham Cool Cats v Kingston 
Sheffield U13 (2) 3 - 2 Chelmsford 13 (1) EIHA Shef13B Sheffield Sabres v Chelmsford Braves (2) 
Oxford 13 (2) 1 - 1 Nottingham U13 EIHA Shef13B Oxford v Nottingham Cool Cats 
Saturday, June 17, 2017
Sheffield U13 2 - 1 Nottingham U13 EIHA Shef11A Sheffield Lasers v Nottingham Tiger Cubs 
Chelmsford 13 (1) 2 - 1 North Ayrshire U13 EIHA Shef11A  
North Ayrshire U13 1 - 7 Sheffield U13 EIHA Shef11A North Ayr Stars v Sheffield Lasers 
Basingstoke U13s (1) 0 - 2 Swindon 13 (1) EIHA Shef11A  
Kilmarnock U13 2 - 0 Chelmsford 13 (1) EIHA Shef11A  
Sheffield U13 1 - 4 Kilmarnock U13 EIHA Shef11A Sheffield Lasers v Kilmarnock 
Chelmsford 13 (1) 3 - 2 Basingstoke U13s (1) EIHA Shef11A  
Nottingham U13 4 - 0 North Ayrshire U13 EIHA Shef11A Nottingham Tiger Cubs v North Ayr Stars 
Basingstoke U13s (1) 1 - 7 Kilmarnock U13 EIHA Shef11A  
Chelmsford 13 (1) 1 - 5 Nottingham U13 EIHA Shef11A Chemsford Braves v Nottingham Tiger Cubs 
Swindon 13 (1) 7 - 2 North Ayrshire U13 EIHA Shef11A  
Sheffield U13 7 - 0 Nottingham U13 EIHA Shef13B Sheffield Shuriken v Nottingham Cool Cats 
Kingston U13 5 - 0 Chelmsford 13 (1) EIHA Shef13B  
Oxford 13 (2) 2 - 5 Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 EIHA Shef13B  
Sheffield U13 (2) 1 - 1 Kingston U13 EIHA Shef13B Sheffield Sabres v Kingston 
Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 5 - 2 Sheffield U13 EIHA Shef13B Deeside v Sheffield Shuriken 
Chelmsford 13 (1) 4 - 2 Oxford 13 (2) EIHA Shef13B  
Oxford 13 (2) 0 - 5 Sheffield U13 (2) EIHA Shef13B Oxford v Sheffield Sabres 
Nottingham U13 0 - 5 Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 EIHA Shef13B Nottingham Cool Cats v Deeside 
Kingston U13 7 - 0 Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 EIHA Shef13B  
Nottingham U13 0 - 6 Chelmsford 13 (1) EIHA Shef13B Nottingham Cool Cats v Shelmsford Braves (2) 
Sheffield U13 1 - 7 Sheffield U13 (2) EIHA Shef13B Sheffield Shuriken v Sheffield Sabres 
Oxford 13 (2) 1 - 3 Kingston U13 EIHA Shef13B