Saturday, October 21, 2017
London Raiders S1 v Bracknell Bees P EIHA NIHLS1 LEE 17:30  
Peterborough Phantoms P v Swindon Wildcats  P EIHA NIHLS1 PETE 19:00  
Bristol Pitbulls S2 v Solent Devils S1 EIHA NIHLS2 OX 17:00  
Slough Jets S2 v Invicta Mustangs S2 EIHA NIHLS2 SLOU 18:00  
Swindon Wildcats 2 S2 v Guildford Phoenix EIHA NIHLS2 SWIN 18:15  
Basingstoke Buffalo S2 v Oxford City Stars S2 EIHA NIHLS2 BAS 18:30  
Cardiff Fire 2.. v Lee Valley Lions S2 EIHA NIHLS2 1IAW 18:30  
Solway Sharks NL v Blackburn Hawks N1 EIHA N1M Dum 19:00  
Bradford Bulldogs N2 v Sutton Sting N1 EIHA N2L BRAD 17:00  
Telford Tigers NIHL v Altrincham Aces N1 EIHA N2L TEL 17:30  
Sheffield S Senators v Coventry Blaze N2 EIHA N2L SHEF 19:15  
Invicta Dynamos S1 v Streatham S1 EIHA NIHLC1C INVI 18:00  
Hull Pirates P v Telford Tigers P EIHA NIHLAC2 KING 18:00  
Bracknell Firebees S1 v MK Falcons P EIHA WPL BRAC 17:05  
Solihull Vixens P v Kingston Diamonds Elite EIHA WEL SOLI 18:10  
Bracknell W Queen Bees v Guildford Lightning P EIHA WEL BRAC 18:40  
Sheffield 18 v Billingham Stars 18 EIHA JL U18D1N SHEF 17:20  
Sheffield Steel City v Manchester Storm U18 EIHA JL U18D2N SHEF 13:50  
Nottingham U15 v Telford U15 EIHA JL U15D1N NIC 17:30  
Solihull U15 v Sutton U15 EIHA JL U15D2N SOLI 16:15  
Sheffield U13 v Nottingham U13 EIHA JL U13D1N SHEF 12:05  
Billingham Stars U13 v Bradford U13 EIHA JL U13D1N BILL 19:30  
Sheffield U13 (2) v Sutton U13 EIHA JL U13D2N SHEF 15:35  
Blackburn  U11 v Manchester Storm U11 2 EIHA JL U11NTH BLAC 17:00 Face Off Change 
Billingham Stars U11 v Grimsby U11 EIHA JL U11NTH BILL 17:30  
Telford U11 v Manchester Storm U11 1 EIHA JL U11XCFD1N TEL 15:15  
Sutton U09 v Coventry U09 EIHA JL U09GA 14:30  
Sutton U09 v Deeside Dragons Junior  U09 EIHA JL U09GA 14:30  
Sutton U09 v Nottingham U09 EIHA JL U09GA 14:30  
Sutton U09 v Peterborough U9 (2) EIHA JL U09GA 14:30  
Sutton U09 v Sheffield U09 EIHA JL U09GA 14:30  
Sutton U09 v Solihull U09 EIHA JL U09GA 14:30  
Sutton U09 v Telford U09 (2) EIHA JL U09GA 14:30  
Kingston U09 v Billingham Stars U09 EIHA JL U09GB KING 12:45  
Kingston U09 v Blackburn  U09 EIHA JL U09GB KING 12:45  
Kingston U09 v Bradford U09 EIHA JL U09GB KING 12:45  
Kingston U09 v Grimsby U09 EIHA JL U09GB KING 12:45  
Kingston U09 v Manchester Storm U09 EIHA JL U09GB KING 12:45  
Kingston U09 v Whitley Bay U09 EIHA JL U09GB KING 12:45  
Streatham 15 (2) v Haringey 15 (2) EIHA JL U15S2 .... 18:45  
Basingstoke U13s (1) v Slough 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S2 BAS 16:30  
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 11 (2) (SE) v Peterborough 11 (2) EIHA JL U11SE2 CHEL 17:20  
Bracknell W Ice Bees v Milton Keynes Girls 16 EIHA JL U16SG BRAC 15:25  
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 11 (SE) v Swindon 11 (SW) EIHA JL U11SX1 CHEL 18:30  
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Bracknell Bees P v Invicta Dynamos S1 EIHA NIHLS1 BRAC 18:00  
Streatham S1 v Basingstoke Bison P EIHA NIHLS1 .... 18:45  
Lee Valley Lions S2 v Peterborough Phantoms South 2 EIHA NIHLS2 LEE 17:30  
Blackburn Hawks N1 v Telford Tigers P EIHA N1M BLAC 17:45  
Nottingham Lions N2 v Whitley Warriors N1 EIHA N1M NOT 18:00  
Solihull Barons N1 v Dragons N1 EIHA N1M SOLI 18:00  
Billingham Stars N1 v Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA N1M BILL 18:30  
Sutton Sting N1 v Hull Jets N2 EIHA N2L SHEF 16:15  
Altrincham Aces N1 v Blackburn Hawks  N2. EIHA N2L tbc 17:00  
Widnes Wild N2 v Sheffield S Senators EIHA N2L WID 17:30  
Dragons N2 v Bradford Bulldogs N2 EIHA N2L FLIN 17:45  
Swindon Wildcats  P v Hull Pirates P EIHA NIHLAC2 SWIN 18:15  
Whitley Bay U20 v Blackburn  U20 EIHA U20 WHIT 17:15  
Coventry U20 v Sheffield S Scimitars U20A EIHA U20 COV 18:45  
Basingstoke Bison Ladies S1 v Coventry Phoenix N1 EIHA WD1S BAS 18:15  
Oxford City Midnight Stars S1 v Solent Amazons S1 EIHA WD1S OX 18:45  
Nottingham Vipers N1 v Chelmsford Cobras S1 EIHA WPL NOT 14:15  
Coventry 18 v Bradford 18 EIHA JL U18D1N COV 16:15  
Telford 18 v Kingston Hull U18 EIHA JL U18D1N TEL 17:15 Face Off Change 
Sheffield U15 v Bradford U15 EIHA JL U15D1N SHEF 12:05  
Kingston U13 v Coventry U13 EIHA JL U13D1N KING 12:45  
Telford U13 v Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 EIHA JL U13D2N TEL 19:00 Face Off Change 
Sheffield U11 v Nottingham U11 - White EIHA JL U11MID1N SHEF 13:50  
Sheffield U11 (2) v Solihull U11 EIHA JL U11MIDCP SHEF 17:20  
Whitley Bay U11 v Kingston U11 EIHA JL U11NTD1N WHIT 12:30  
Swindon 18 v Guildford 18 EIHA JL U18S1 SWIN 13:00  
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 18 v Basingstoke 18 EIHA JL U18S1 CHEL 19:00  
Milton Keynes 18 (2) v Slough 18 (1) EIHA JL U18S2 MK 18:30  
Milton Keynes 15 (1) v Streatham 15 (2) EIHA JL U15S2 MK 16:30  
Invicta 13 (1) v Milton Keynes 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S2 INVI 18:00  
Cardiff U13 2 v Lee Valley U13 EIHA JL U13S3 1IAW 14:15  
Solent and Gosport 13 (2) v Milton Keynes 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S3 SOL 18:30  
Haringey U13 3 v Streatham 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S3 HARI 18:45  
Invicta 11 (SE) v Lee Valley 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE2 INVI 16:15  
Peterborough 11 (2) v Slough 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE2 PETE 16:25  
Bracknell 18 (2) v Invicta 18 (2) EIHA JL U18S3 BRAC 15:25  
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 18 (2) v Solent and Gosport 18 EIHA JL U18S3 CHEL 17:30  
Solent and Gosport 11 (SW) v Oxford 11 (SW) EIHA JL U11SW2 SOL 16:30  
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy U9 (1) v Milton Keynes U9 (1) EIHA JL U9S CHEL 12:20 Was 15/10/17 
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy U9 (1) v Haringey U9 (1) EIHA JL U9S CHEL 12:20 Was 15/10/17 
Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy U9 (1) v Peterborough U9 (1) EIHA JL U9S CHEL 12:20 Was 15/10/17 
Sheffield Shadows U16 v Kingston Diamonds 16 EIHA JL U16GN SHEF 15:35  
Basingstoke U11s (SW) v Peterborough 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SX1 BAS 16:30  
Streatham 11 (SE) v Guildford 11 (SW) EIHA JL U11SX1 .... 16:30  
Haringey 11 (SE) v Cardiff U11 EIHA JL U11SX1 HARI 17:00  
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
Swindon Wildcats  P v Telford Tigers P EIHA NIHLC1D SWIN 19:45  
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Basingstoke Bison P v Cardiff Fire S2 EIHA NIHLS1 BAS 18:30  
Milton Keynes Thunder S1 v Streatham S1 EIHA NIHLS1 MK 19:00  
Solent Devils S1 v Chelmsford Chieftains S1 EIHA NIHLS2 SOL 17:00  
Bristol Pitbulls S2 v Guildford Phoenix EIHA NIHLS2 OX 17:00  
Invicta Mustangs S2 v Cardiff Fire 2.. EIHA NIHLS2 INVI 17:15  
Blackburn Hawks N1 v Whitley Warriors N1 EIHA N1M BLAC 17:45  
Hull Pirates P v Solihull Barons N1 EIHA N1M KING 18:00  
Solway Sharks NL v Telford Tigers P EIHA N1M Dum 19:00  
Sheffield S Senators v Altrincham Aces N1 EIHA N2L SHEF 00:00  
Coventry Blaze N2 v Widnes Wild N2 EIHA N2L COV 19:30  
London Raiders S1 v Invicta Dynamos S1 EIHA NIHLC1C LEE 17:30  
Swindon Wildcats  P v Bracknell Bees P EIHA NIHLC1D SWIN 18:15  
Peterborough Phantoms P v Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA NIHLAC1 PETE 19:00  
Streatham Storm S1 v Oxford City Midnight Stars S1 EIHA WD1S STRE 18:50  
Solway Sharks Ladies v Telford Wrekin Raiders N1 EIHA WD1N Dum 16:00  
Guildford Lightning P v Bracknell W Queen Bees EIHA WEL GUIL 18:20  
Kingston Hull U18 v Billingham Stars 18 EIHA JL U18D1N KING 12:45  
Sheffield 18 v Telford 18 EIHA JL U18D1N SHEF 17:15  
Sheffield Steel City v Sutton 18 EIHA JL U18D2N SHEF 13:50  
Deeside Dragons Junior  18 v Nottingham 18 EIHA JL U18D2N FLIN 16:45  
Grimsby 18 v Nottingham 18 (2) EIHA JL U18D3N GRIM 16:00  
Bradford U15 v Coventry U15 EIHA JL U15D1N BRAD 18:00  
Sheffield U13 v Kingston U13 EIHA JL U13D1N SHEF 12:05  
Coventry U13 v Bradford U13 EIHA JL U13D1N COV 17:30  
Sheffield U13 (2) v Manchester Storm U13 1 EIHA JL U13D2N SHEF 15:35  
Nottingham U13 (2) v Blackburn  U13 EIHA JL U13D3N NIC 17:30  
Bradford U11 v Manchester Storm U11 1 EIHA JL U11NTD1N BRAD 16:15  
Telford U11 v Kingston U11 EIHA JL U11XCFD1N TEL 15:15  
Peterborough U9 (2) v Coventry U09 EIHA JL U09GA PETE 16:25  
Peterborough U9 (2) v Deeside Dragons Junior  U09 EIHA JL U09GA PETE 16:25  
Peterborough U9 (2) v Nottingham U09 EIHA JL U09GA PETE 16:25  
Peterborough U9 (2) v Sheffield U09 EIHA JL U09GA PETE 16:25  
Peterborough U9 (2) v Solihull U09 EIHA JL U09GA PETE 16:25  
Peterborough U9 (2) v Sutton U09 EIHA JL U09GA PETE 16:25  
Peterborough U9 (2) v Telford U09 (2) EIHA JL U09GA PETE 16:25  
Guildford 15 (1) v Slough 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 GUIL 16:50  
Bracknell 15 (1) v Peterborough 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 BRAC 18:40  
Bracknell 15 (2) v Lee Valley U15 EIHA JL U15S3 BRAC 17:05  
Milton Keynes 13 (1) v Cardiff U13 EIHA JL U13S2 MK 16:30  
Bracknell 13 (2) v Cardiff U13 2 EIHA JL U13S3 BRAC 15:25  
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Invicta Dynamos S1 v Peterborough Phantoms P EIHA NIHLS1 INVI 17:15  
Bracknell Bees P v London Raiders S1 EIHA NIHLS1 BRAC 18:00  
Cardiff Fire S2 v Basingstoke Bison P EIHA NIHLS1 1IAW 18:00  
Streatham S1 v Swindon Wildcats  P EIHA NIHLS1 .... 18:45  
Oxford City Stars S2 v Basingstoke Buffalo S2 EIHA NIHLS2 OX 18:15  
Swindon Wildcats 2 S2 v Peterborough Phantoms South 2 EIHA NIHLS2 SWIN 19:45  
Whitley Warriors N1 v Solway Sharks NL EIHA N1M WHIT 17:00  
Dragons N1 v Solihull Barons N1 EIHA N1M FLIN 17:45  
Nottingham Lions N2 v Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA N1M NOT 19:30  
Altrincham Aces N1 v Sutton Sting N1 EIHA N2L MAN 17:00  
Hull Jets N2 v Dragons N2 EIHA N2L KING 17:15  
Widnes Wild N2 v Telford Tigers NIHL EIHA N2L WID 17:30  
Blackburn Hawks  N2. v Bradford Bulldogs N2 EIHA N2L BLAC 17:45  
Telford Tigers P v Hull Pirates P EIHA NIHLAC2 TEL 18:00  
Billingham Stars N1 v Blackburn Hawks N1 EIHA NIHLC1A BILL 18:30  
Kingston Diamonds Elite v Streatham Storm P EIHA WEL KING 12:30  
Swindon Topcats P v Bracknell Firebees S1 EIHA WPL SWIN 13:00  
Solihull Vixens P v Sheffield Shadows P EIHA WEL SOLI 19:25  
Bradford 18 v Coventry 18 EIHA JL U18D1N BRAD 17:00  
Whitley Bay 18 v Manchester Storm U18 EIHA JL U18D2N WHIT 12:30  
Sutton U18 (2) v Blackburn  U18's EIHA JL U18D3N P 2 16:15  
Sheffield U15 v Billingham Stars U15 EIHA JL U15D1N SHEF 12:05  
Sheffield U15 (2) v Deeside Dragons Junior  U15 EIHA JL U15D2N SHEF 13:50  
Nottingham U13 v Billingham Stars U13 EIHA JL U13D1N NIC 17:30  
Grimsby U11 v Manchester Storm U11 2 EIHA JL U11NTH GRIM 16:30 Fixture Reschedule 
Basingstoke 18 v Okanagan Hockey Academy 18 EIHA JL U18S1 BAS 18:15  
Haringey 18 v Milton Keynes 18 (2) EIHA JL U18S2 HARI 17:15  
Lee Valley U18 v Streatham 18 EIHA JL U18S2 LEE 18:30  
Peterborough 15 (1) v Guildford 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 PETE 17:45  
Slough 15 (1) v Bracknell 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 SLOU 18:15  
Basingstoke U15s (1) v Haringey 15 (2) EIHA JL U15S2 BAS 16:30  
Guildford 13 (1) v Streatham 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 GUIL 08:45  
Solent and Gosport 13 (2) v Oxford 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S3 SOL 18:30  
Bracknell 11 (SE) v Slough 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SE2 BRAC 15:25  
Lee Valley 11 (SE) v Chelmsford Ice Hockey Academy 11 (2) (SE) EIHA JL U11SE2 LEE 17:15  
Solent and Gosport U9 (1) v Bracknell U9 (1) EIHA JL U9S SOL 16:30  
Solent and Gosport U9 (1) v Basingstoke U9s (1) EIHA JL U9S SOL 16:30  
Solent and Gosport U9 (1) v Guildford U9 (1) EIHA JL U9S SOL 16:30  
Streatham U9 (1) v Invicta U9 (1) EIHA JL U9S .... 16:30  
Streatham U9 (1) v Slough U9 (1) EIHA JL U9S .... 16:30  
Streatham U9 (1) v Lee Valley U9 (1) EIHA JL U9S .... 16:30  
Peterborough 11 (SE) v Guildford 11 (SW) EIHA JL U11SX1 PETE 16:25  
Swindon 11 (SW) v Streatham 11 (SE) EIHA JL U11SX1 SWIN 17:35