Wednesday, March 29, 2017
Slough Jets S2 v Cardiff Fire South 2 EIHA NIHLS2CA SLOU 00:00 Cancelled - Was 18/02/17 Was 10/12/16 
Sheffield Steeldogs P v Peterborough Phantoms P EIHA EPLPA SHEF 19:30  
Guildford Flames P v Telford Tigers P EIHA EPLPA GUIL 20:00  
Hull Pirates P v Basingstoke Bison P EIHA EPLPB KING 19:30  
Swindon Wildcats  P v Milton Keynes Lightning P EIHA EPLPB SWIN 19:45  
Friday, March 31, 2017
Sheffield Steeldogs P v Guildford Flames P EIHA EPLPA SHEF 19:30  
Saturday, April 01, 2017
Guildford U20 v Coventry U20 EIHA U20S GUIL 17:15 Was 01/10/16 Plexiglass breakage 
Invicta Mustangs S2 v London Haringey Racers 1 EIHA NIHLSE2 INVI 17:15  
Slough Jets S2 v Peterborough Islanders S2 EIHA NIHLSE2 SLOU 18:15 Was 02/04/17 Was 08/04/17 Was 01/04/17 
Oxford City Midnight Stars S1 v Streatham Storm S1 EIHA WD1S OX 18:20  
Telford Wrekin Raiders N1 v Solway Sharks Ladies EIHA WD1N TEL 15:15  
Blackburn Hawks N1 v Deeside Dragons N2 EIHA NIHLN1 BLAC 17:45 Was 17/12/16 
Solihull Vixens P v Bracknell W Queen Bees EIHA WEL SOLI 18:00 Original date 1st April, TBA 
Peterborough Phantoms P v Telford Tigers P EIHA EPLPA PETE 19:00  
London Raiders S1 v Chelmsford Chieftains S1 EIHA NIHLS1P LEE 17:30 Round 2 
Streatham S1 v Invicta Dynamos S1 EIHA NIHLS1P STRE 17:30 Round 2 
Hull Pirates P v Swindon Wildcats  P EIHA EPLPB KING 18:00  
Basingstoke Bison P v Milton Keynes Lightning P EIHA EPLPB BAS 18:30  
Telford U15 v Sheffield U15 EIHA JL U15D1N TEL 17:30  
Nottingham U15 (2) v Kingston U15 EIHA JL U15D1N NIC 17:30  
Bradford U15 v Coventry U15 EIHA JL U15D1N BRAD 18:00  
Trafford Tornados U15 v Nottingham U15 EIHA JL U15D1N MAN 18:20  
Billingham Stars U15 v Sutton U15 EIHA JL U15D1N BILL 19:30  
Kingston U13 v Billingham Stars U13 EIHA JL U13D1N KING 12:45  
Bradford U13 v Trafford Tornados U13 EIHA JL U13D1N BRAD 16:15  
Coventry U13 v Nottingham U13 EIHA JL U13D1N COV 17:45 Fixture Reschedule 
Deeside Dragons Junior  U13 v Whitley Bay U13 EIHA JL U13D2N FLIN 16:00  
Coventry U13 (2) v Blackburn  U13 EIHA JL U13D2N COV 16:15 Fixture Reschedule 
Trafford Tornados U11 v Grimsby U11 EIHA JL U11NTH MAN 16:20 Fixture Reschedule 
Solihull U11 v Sutton U11 EIHA JL U11MID SOLI 16:15  
Haringey 18 v Cardiff 18 EIHA JL U18S2 HARI 17:00 Was 19/02/17 Was 23/10/16 
Bracknell 18 (2) v Swindon 18 EIHA JL U18S2 BRAC 17:05 Either 1st or 2nd Was 30th April 
Cardiff U15 v Guildford 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 1IAW 14:15  
Peterborough 13 (1) v Swindon 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 PETE 16:15  
Slough 13 (1) v Cardiff U13 EIHA JL U13S1 SLOU 16:25 Was 12/02/17 Was 21/01/17 
Milton Keynes 13 (1) v Guildford 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 MK 16:30  
Oxford 11 (SW) v Basingstoke U11s (SW) EIHA JL U11SW OX 16:30  
Swindon 11 (SW) v Cardiff U11 EIHA JL U11SW SWIN 17:15 Was 08/04/17 Was 01/04/17 
Bracknell U9 (1) v Basingstoke U9s (1) EIHA JL U9SC BRAC 15:25  
Bracknell U9 (1) v Solent and Gosport U9 (1) EIHA JL U9SC BRAC 15:25  
Bracknell U9 (1) v Guildford U9 (1) EIHA JL U9SC BRAC 15:25  
Bracknell U9 (1) v Isle of Wight U9 EIHA JL U9SC BRAC 15:25  
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Billingham Wildcats P v Sheffield Shadows N1 EIHA WD1N BILL 18:00  
Blackburn Eagles N2 v Coventry Blaze N2 EIHA NIHLN2 BLAC 17:45 Was 18/12/16 Zamboni fault 
Nottingham Vipers N1 v Streatham Storm P EIHA WPrem NOT 19:30  
Guildford Flames P v Peterborough Phantoms P EIHA EPLPA GUIL 18:00  
Telford Tigers P v Sheffield Steeldogs P EIHA EPLPA TEL 18:00  
Invicta Dynamos S1 v Streatham S1 EIHA NIHLS1P INVI 17:15 Round 2 
Milton Keynes Lightning P v Hull Pirates P EIHA EPLPB MK 17:30  
Swindon Wildcats  P v Basingstoke Bison P EIHA EPLPB SWIN 17:45  
Chelmsford Chieftains S1 v London Raiders S1 EIHA NIHLS1P CHEL 18:30 Round 2 
Kingston Hull U18 v Billingham Stars 18 EIHA JL U18D2N KING 12:45 Fixture Reschedule 
Coventry U15 v Trafford Tornados U15 EIHA JL U15D1N COV 17:45 Fixture Reschedule 
Coventry U15 (2) v Whitley Bay U15 EIHA JL U15D2N COV 16:15 Fixture Reschedule 
Whitley Bay U11 v Kingston U11 EIHA JL U11NTH WHIT 12:15  
Haringey 18 v Oxford Oxford Stars 18 EIHA JL U18S2 HARI 17:20  
Chelmsford 15 (1) v Invicta 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 CHEL 12:20  
Basingstoke U15s (1) v Bracknell 15 (1) EIHA JL U15S1 BAS 18:45  
Oxford 15 (2) v Lee Valley U15 EIHA JL U15S2 OX 19:00  
Slough 13 (1) v Bracknell 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 SLOU 16:25 Was 20/11/16 Was 15/01/17 
Basingstoke U13s (1) v Invicta 13 (1) EIHA JL U13S1 BAS 16:30  
Bracknell 13 (2) v Chelmsford 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S2 BRAC 15:25  
Streatham 13 (2) v Solent and Gosport 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S2 .... 16:30  
Oxford 13 (2) v Guildford 13 (2) EIHA JL U13S2 OX 17:30  
Lee Valley U9 (1) v Haringey U9 (1) EIHA JL U9SB LEE 17:15  
Lee Valley U9 (1) v Streatham U9 (1) EIHA JL U9SB LEE 17:15  
Lee Valley U9 (1) v Invicta U9 (1) EIHA JL U9SB LEE 17:15  
Sheffield Shadows U16 v Kingston Diamonds 16 EIHA JL U16GN SHEF 16:30